Personal Data Protection Statement

“力量,身体强度,绝对是海王级。

Singapore Press Holdings Ltd and its related corporations (“SPH”) aim to comply with the requirements of the Personal Data Protection Act 2012 (“PDPA”) and respect your choices in respect of your personal data.


The main purposes for which your personal data is collected, used or disclosed by SPH and its service providers in Singapore include providing you with our products and services, managing your subscriptions, renewals and your account, processing payments, addressing questions and feedback, improving our products and services, as well as where permitted under law, sending you marketing and promotional offers on products and services, and personalized content and advertising based on your preferences or demographics. 

 

In addition, if you have registered your telephone number with the national Do Not Call (DNC) registry, we will not send you promotional and marketing messages via your telephone number unless you have provided SPH consent to do so. 

 

SPH has a Data Protection Policy which provides more information about how we collect, use and disclose your personal data. Should you have any feedback or enquiries relating to your personal data or if you wish to stop receiving promotional or marketing messages from SPH, please contact:

 

The Personal Data Protection Officer at the following addresses:

 

Name: Mr Glen Gary Francis, Chief Data Protection Officer/Chief Technology Officer
Email : 1000 Toa Payoh North, News Centre, Singapore 318994
Telephone Number : 63198555

 

For more information about PDPA generally, please visit the Personal Data Protection Commission’s website at http://www.pdpc.gov.sg.qimaoji.com

 

If you are an European Union Data Subject, you may wish to review the Privacy Policy Statement  that addresses how we manage personal data in accordance with the EU General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR).

 

(Last updated 15 October 2018)

Sitemap

第七届乌鲁木齐国际食品餐饮博览会在西安招商推介 |揭秘:美军一艘舰艇半小时内就能毁灭200座城市 | |
天津市区200余处电子警察 24小时无缝“抓”违停 | 明明能靠脸吃饭却硬要拼实力 斯柯达明锐Scout | Apowersoft Video Editor(视频编辑王) V1.1.5中文版
支付宝无现金联盟是什么 支付宝无现金联盟详 |LOL女主播陆雪琪微博晒写真 琴女和D.VA谁更诱人? |Ghost(Ghost备份还原工具)12.0.0.8006官方版下载 |
衣服这么丑竟也是大牌 明星买家秀看着太糟心 | 天艾达定时关机(定时关机软件) V2.0.0.29官方版 | 韩媒分析韩国部署萨德后 中国会报复到什么程度
饿了么内部员工制假证过审 幽灵店铺上线订餐平台 |固原40万重奖优秀文艺作品及宣传思想创新成果 | |
广西下枧河参选全国10条“最美家乡河”网络投票 | 支付宝无现金联盟是什么 支付宝无现金联盟详 | LOL女主播陆雪琪微博晒写真 琴女和D.VA谁更诱人?
浙江:丽水市广泛开展“扫黄打非?护苗2017” 系列... GENTSPACE上海公馆店盛大开幕,致敬美好生活 普京访日一句话领日本炸锅 安培只能一脸尴尬(图) 一个普通女孩的新婚 伴娘竟然Taylor Swift?! 特朗普暗暗举起屠刀 眼看要向中国下手了(1)-海外视角
国际台成为17年阿斯塔纳世博会中国馆媒体合作伙伴 【乳腺癌】关爱女性健康防乳腺癌不可不知的5件事 四川省成都市占地面积15050平方米商住楼建设工程项目 地下城与勇士(dnf) V17.0.28.0 最新版本完整客户端
幸福一定强演员表| 负压风机价格| 波形护栏板价格| 家用投影仪价格| 睡袋价格| 白蕉禾虫| 皮草价格| 红豆杉盆景价格| 乾隆王朝演员表| 档案柜价格| 不锈钢蒸锅价格| 垫下巴的价格| 硬汉演员表|
海南水果价格| 碧桃价格| 模具硅胶价格| 奔驰c级价格| 雪佛兰科鲁兹价格| 斗战神女儿国鱼龙| 标致408价格| 打蛋器价格| 尖刀演员表| 卫良妃暖宫液| 渗透演员表| 演员尤勇| 猫粮价格|